Medaillenspiegel

Total
1Vereinigte Staaten von AmerikaVereinigte Staaten von Amerika404442126
2ChinaChina40272491
3JapanJapan20121345
4AustralienAustralien18191653
5FrankreichFrankreich16262264
6NiederlandeNiederlande1571234
7GroßbritannienGroßbritannien14222965
8SüdkoreaSüdkorea1391032
9ItalienItalien12131540
10DeutschlandDeutschland1213833
11NeuseelandNeuseeland107320
12KanadaKanada971127
13UsbekistanUsbekistan82313
14UngarnUngarn67619
15SpanienSpanien54918
16SchwedenSchweden44311
17KeniaKenia42511
18NorwegenNorwegen4138
19IrlandIrland4037
20BrasilienBrasilien371020
21IranIran36312
22UkraineUkraine35412
23RumänienRumänien3429
24GeorgienGeorgien3317
25BelgienBelgien31610
26BulgarienBulgarien3137
27SerbienSerbien3115
28Tschechische RepublikTschechische Republik3025
29DänemarkDänemark2259
30KroatienKroatien2237
31AserbaidschanAserbaidschan2237
32KubaKuba2169
33BahreinBahrein2114
34SlowenienSlowenien2103
35Chinesisch TaipeiChinesisch Taipei2057
36ÖsterreichÖsterreich2035
37die Phillipinendie Phillipinen2024
38Hong KongHong Kong2024
39IndonesienIndonesien2013
40AlgerienAlgerien2013
41IsraelIsrael1517
42PolenPolen14510
43KasachstanKasachstan1337
44ThailandThailand1326
45SüdafrikaSüdafrika1326
46JamaikaJamaika1326
47ÄthiopienÄthiopien1304
48SchweizSchweiz1258
49EcuadorEcuador1225
50PortugalPortugal1214
51GriechenlandGriechenland1168
52TunesienTunesien1113
53ÄgyptenÄgypten1113
54ArgentinienArgentinien1113
55UgandaUganda1102
56Saint LuciaSaint Lucia1102
57BotswanaBotswana1102
58ChileChile1102
59Dominikanische RepublikDominikanische Republik1023
60MarokkoMarokko1012
61GuatemalaGuatemala1012
62DominicaDominica1001
63PakistanPakistan1001
64MexikoMexiko0325
65KolumbienKolumbien0314
66ArmenienArmenien0314
67Nord KoreaNord Korea0246
68KirgisistanKirgisistan0246
69LitauenLitauen0224
70IndienIndien0156
71MoldawienMoldawien0134
72KosovoKosovo0112
73PanamaPanama0101
74JordanJordan0101
75MongoleiMongolei0101
76FidschiFidschi0101
77ZypernZypern0101
78TadschikistanTadschikistan0033
79MalaysiaMalaysia0022
80GrenadaGrenada0022
81AlbanienAlbanien0022
82Puerto RicoPuerto Rico0022
83Refugee Olympic TeamRefugee Olympic Team0011
84SambiaSambia0011
85SingapurSingapur0011
86KatarKatar0011
87PeruPeru0011
88Cape VerdeCape Verde0011
89ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküste0011
90SlowakeiSlowakei0011