Mitalitaulukko

Yhteensä
1USAUSA404442126
2ChinaChina40272491
3JapanJapan20121345
4AustraliaAustralia18191653
5FranceFrance16262264
6NetherlandsNetherlands1571234
7United KingdomUnited Kingdom14222965
8South KoreaSouth Korea1391032

Kaikki kilpailut A-Z

Jalkapallo
(
42
/525)
Koripallo
(
4
/96)
Baseball
(2)
Jääkiekko
(
1
/17)
Tennis
(
9
/86)
Amerikkalainen jalkapallo
(11)
Käsipallo
(6)
Rugby
Lentopallo
(
1
/107)
Afghanistan
Albania
America
Argentina
(4)
Austria
(2)
Belgium
(6)
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Brazil
(1)
Bulgaria
(1)
Chile
(6)
China
Chinese Taipei
Croatia
(1)
Cuba
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
(7)
Egypt
Estonia
Finland
France
(1)
Germany
(2)
Greece
(2)
Hungary
(3)
Iceland
Indonesia
Israel
(1)
Italy
(21)
Japan
(11)
Kazakhstan
(3)
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Mexico
Montenegro
(2)
Netherlands
(3)
Norway
(7)
Olympics
Peru
(4)
Poland
(2)
Portugal
(5)
Qatar
(2)
Romania
(2)
Russia
(
1
/4)
Serbia
(1)
Slovakia
(1)
Slovenia
South Korea
(2)
Spain
(1)
Sweden
Switzerland
(1)
Tajikistan
Turkiye
(7)
USA